Started: 2019-03-02 14:30:00, Ends: 2019-07-13 13:15:00.Final tournament is scheduled for 1:00 PM on 2019-07-13 @ Cue Club of Wisconsin

Session 65 Leaderboard

1 - 10 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
1Leprechaun 24560,000$3255217.73088245800
2Jeanette Mastrogiovanni21660,000$135+1+14917.40826216300
3Tina Maisonet20660,000$65-1-15017.20007206000
4T MART19760,000$1954812.708331971000
5Potbuilder Vang19460,000+14815.85428194800
6Mr. Marcus Knox18860,000+14816.75007188700
7Ron Micheal17860,000$170-22715.51856178400
8Mike Stenz16660,000$204916.89806166200
9Brian Tessmann15160,0005013.06005151300
10Lady "KK" Luck14260,000$603616.44448142200
11Eric MMMMMMMM13960,000$854515.17785139400
12POCKET8s 13460,0003916.10268134400
11 - 20 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
13Davon Reed12555,000+63416.76475125400
14Rhiannon Blawat11855,000$35-12015.95003118200
15ZILLZ 11655,000$155+13920.23086116200
16Greg Frank11555,000-23415.82356115400
17Kawhi Leonard 11455,000$180-13714.13514114500
18Revamp Skunk11055,000$288+24915.55107110100
19Marija Saylor10655,000-41620.06251106400
20grant herrman10555,000$35+1+13612.30563105400
21Mike Boos10355,000$95-3-12023.10006103000
22Sue Micheal9555,0002215.1818395300
23Petey Wheatsraw9255,000$220+16617.2879892300
24mike bartak9155,000$115-11720.1176391100
21 - 30 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
25Madeline Laven9050,000+12113.9524490400
26Jason Blawat8450,000-12615.0385384200
27Jack Hess8150,000$852213.1364281400
28Jon H8050,000$100+35317.3774680400
29Bobby Reagan7950,000$80-11621.3750379100
30Sharone Assa7650,000$50-11718.1176476200
30Derek Wholean7650,000$175-1820.2500276100
32rick hamalainen7150,000-11020.3000171200
33KCK 7050,000$701517.1333570100
34Tim Johnson6950,000$85+32916.5172569100
35Laura Ludwig6750,000-2922.2222467100
35Rebecca Medford6750,000$55-21721.7647567100
31 - 40 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
37Storm 6645,000+12616.2692866000
38Julie R6445,000$10-22615.0000664100
39Bonnie LaBucki6145,000$159+11+52113.6667361300
40Fonny Bogan6045,000$70-1-11418.9286360300
40Jeremiah Tarrence-Douglas6045,000-1-11219.2500760200
42D~Parker Boyz5745,000$30+1-12413.0417457300
43Poker Buddha5545,000$60-2-11416.5714355200
44warren hornik5445,000$26-2-11513.9333254200
45The Show 5145,000$50-1914.8889251200
45Terrell Banks5145,000$40-11520.5333451000
47D2 R25045,000$90+112516.6000750100
47Marc Beroukas5045,000$80-11116.6364550100
41 - 50 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
49Gabriel Scuglik4940,000-2720.2857149100
50Wendy Brewer4840,000$60-21121.9091148200
51Kevin Bale4740,000+1159.8667147300
51J Magic4740,000$20-21812.8333247100
53GeMini31 4640,000-31821.1111446000
54Garrison Frisch4540,000-21215.6667345300
55Maverick 4440,000+7915.4444444300
55Jay Rahman4440,000$30-1719.2857344100
55ron blazel4440,000$30+61220.5833344000
58!!!! NO MORE.  MR. NICE GUY !!!!4340,000$20-34815.9583743100
59Mike "The Table  Captain" Kozak4140,000-31115.4545141100
59Steve Prus4140,000$30-31920.6316341000
51 - 60 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
61Ryan Blackie4035,000-31921.5263240000
62Bad Ass Shay3935,000$45-22016.8500639100
63Brandon Schmitt3735,000+31014.3000237200
64josie m zbikowski3535,000$70+82718.5185435000
65Joseph Price3435,000$80-31313.9231334200
65Geoff Goodlad3435,000-398.8889134100
67Gabriel Burnette3335,000$50-11717.5294533100
67Patrick Leary3335,000-21721.4118533100
69Andrew Koscica3235,000$104614.4783632100
69Vance Emons3235,000-31212.7500232100
71Brandon Wells3135,000-2620.0000131100
71Mike Czerwinski3135,000-2620.6667131100
61 - 70 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
73Amit Manchanda2930,000-1720.0000229100
74josh mchenry2830,000320.0000228100
74AJ Miller2830,0001320.5385128000
74Uncle Rick2830,0001117.5455228000
77Adam Schroepfer2630,000+19814.1250226100
77Matt Dolan2630,0001113.5455326000
77Sarah Dolan2630,000614.8333326000
80andrew koscica2530,000-1511.6000225200
80Dale Lego2530,000-13918.0000625100
82TIM WILSON2430,000-12212.5455224100
83Dino 2330,000$30-11514.0000523100
83Scott Narlow2330,000-11212.9167123000
71 - 80 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
85Eric Harrington2225,000-1213.0000122100
85Josh Davids 2225,000-11318.3846522000
85Laura Haberli2225,000+61014.8000222000
85Tim Thomas2225,000$115+9417.0000322000
89Bryan Flips2125,000-3913.3333221100
89Jason Gabrhel2125,000$15+14613.3333121100
89Rhonda Ninneman2125,000-32113.9524421000
92Bruce Rauth2025,000-4510.0000120100
92dan zapfe2025,000-41114.4545120100
92Jeremy Ferris2025,000$10-4918.3333320000
95April Steele1925,000$20+253614.5000619100
95Mike Johnson1925,000-4314.0000119100
95mark bertrand1925,000-41113.8182219000
81 - 90 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
98Brian Lance1820,000+55311.6667118100
98paul breitzka1820,000-41514.2000318000
100Randy Ostricki1720,000$20-4517.2000317100
100Robert Paul1720,000$15-41212.1667417000
100Roxy 1720,000+201410.0000117000
103Thomas Peters1620,000$30-4324.0000116100
103Jacob Davids1620,000$20-41822.0556516000
105Rebecca  Medford1520,000$30-4223.5000115100
105Steve Campeau1520,000-41113.8182315100
107Bob Banerian1420,000$55-4721.5714214100
107Josh Davids1420,000-41119.4545514100
107Kim Waisanen1420,000-4316.3333114100
107LeAnne Pomeroy1420,000+19214.5000114100
107alejandro gonzalez1420,000$15-41016.8000414000
107Cathy Windau1420,000-4420.7500214000
107Michelle Broaddus1420,000-41220.0833114000
107TSP The Cleaner1420,000-41210.4167114000
91 - 100 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
115Eric Vallee1315,000$10-4314.6667113100
115JJ Johnson1315,000-4612.8333113000
115JP Price1315,000$20-41021.4000113000
115Marcus Kasiske1315,000+11219.5000113000
115Master of the Pan flute1315,000-4427.2500113000
115Zachary Gass1315,000$40-4315.6667213000
NOT QUALIFIED FOR THE FINAL TOURNAMENTPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
121tim john12-$20-539.6667112100
121Shannon Johnson12-$10-5315.3333212000
123Christina Rude11--5210.0000111100
123Jan Schmidt11--51410.1429111100
123charlie Martinez11-+9322.3333211000
126jason keller10-$30-6314.3333210100
126michelle manske10--618.0000110100
126Cowboy 10--6224.0000210000
126Richard Markham10--6420.0000310000
130Brian Filipowicz9--4110.000019100
130Mack B.9-$10-419.000019100
130Andrea Cappelli9--41020.900019000
130Thats All Me A.B. 9-$25-41221.333329000
134Joanne Mindemann8-$20-2123.000018000
134John Hinkel8--21110.181818000
134solomon jenkins jr8-$10-2522.600028000
137Corianne Markowski7--1213.000017100
137Heather Walker7--1213.500017000
137Jared Parks7--1216.000017000
137Laylo Marie7-+45317.666737000
137Nicole Ponton7--1217.500027000
142Anna Salaty6--2418.000016000
142Bonnie Sierlecki6--2124.000016000
142Dave Roche6--2413.500016000
142Ryan Whitehouse6-$10-2127.000016000
142Steve Mavi6--2920.666716000
142Superman 34626--2415.500026000
148Ale Head5-+5+1212.500015000
148Alex Gonzalez5--1+1119.000015000
148Alex H5--1+1121.000015000
148CeeJay 5--1+1414.000025000
148Jenn Armitage5--1+1716.428635000
148John Reiter5--1+1114.000015000
148Nan Tong5--1+1115.000015000
155Kitty Cat4--2+1220.500014000
155Michael Solomon4--2+1118.000014000
155Nicholas 4-$10-2+1616.333334000
155Patrick Angst4--2+1124.000014000
155Ramika WWWW4--2+1121.000014000
155Scott Walker4--2+1717.571414000
155Scott Watson4--2+1614.333314000
155TacoPaul 4--2+1222.000014000
163Archer 3-+1115.000013000
163J.J. Jedrzejewski3-+1125.000013000
163Jared Carter3-$10+1412.000033000
163MALCOLM G.R.D.T WILLIAMS3-+1421.750023000
163Steve W3-+1110.000013000
163sue micheal3-+1118.000013000
163Worm D3-+19+1419.500033000
170D~DONKEY~PLAYA Taz2--1+1316.666732000
170Lane (Q 9) lee2--1+1117.000012000
170nan vang2--1+1114.000012000
170rob redford2--1+1211.500022000
170Sam I am2--1+1224.000012000
170YouCant SeeMe2-$10-1+1223.000012000
176Ben Bahnson 1-+219.000011000
176Joe Price1-+2316.333321000
176Jonathon Do1-+219.000011000
176Kenneth Haberli1-+2714.857131000
176Lil Colenol 1-+2320.666711000
176Michael MacEwan1-+2213.500011000
176Ted Uribe1-+2711.428631000
183Adam KKKKK0--1+2116.000010000
183Al Singer0--1+2119.000010000
183Alicia Locke0--1+2119.000010000
183Amy Sage0--1+2114.000010000
183Amy Yang0--1+2114.000010000
183Anthony  Sleaper0--1+2212.000020000
183April SSSS0--1+2121.000010000
183Ben Cassel0--1+2129.000010000
183Bob Derezinski0-+2124.000010000
183Ceijrik 0--1+2125.000010000
183chad larkin0--1+2125.000010000
183charlie higgins0--1+2316.666720000
183Chris Redford0--1+2115.000010000
183claudio garcia0--1+2320.000010000
183Dan McKnight0--1+2116.000010000
183Dan Zapfe0--1+2118.000010000
183Dave N0--1+2129.000010000
183David Sorenson0-+2111.000010000
183Debbie Kasper0--1+2420.000030000
183DEnnis W.0--1+2212.000020000
183Derek Wholean0-$175-1+2219.500020000
183Dietrich Tatum0--1+2112.000010000
183Drew Jerving0--1+2318.000020000
183Erick Laureano0--1+2116.000010000
183Free Poker Lessons0--1+2120.000010000
183Gabriel Sayes0--1+2223.500010000
183Garrison Frisch0--1+2124.000010000
183Gary Salaty0--1+2418.000010000
183Greg Iding0--1+2216.000010000
183Greg Windau0--1+2520.600020000
183Henry Poth0--1+2123.000010000
183Jacob Davids0--1+2416.750020000
183james price0--1+2118.000010000
183Jason Kuenzi0--1+2119.000010000
183Jeremy Ferris 20--1+2228.000010000
183Jessica Gonzalez0--1+2117.000010000
183Joe Taylor0--1+2110.000010000
183Joel Symons0-$10-1+2218.000020000
183John Hopf0-$10-1+2123.000010000
183Juan Sauceda0--1+2417.000020000
183K H0--1+2116.000010000
183Kari 0-$10-1+2214.000020000
183Kee Lee0--1+2125.000010000
183Kelli HHH0--1+2114.000010000
183KEUSHUM "G.R.D.T." WILLINGHAM0--1+2121.000010000
183Kevin Kelsay0--1+2117.000010000
183Kevin Pri0-+2111.000010000
183Kong  Vang 0--1+2110.000010000
183Lippylue 0--1+2121.000010000
183Lisa Baniszewski0-114.000010000
183Lisa V0-+2119.000010000
183M Mart0--1+218.000010000
183Mark Kasiske0--1+2115.000010000
183matt garcia0--1+2124.000010000
183Matthew McCoy0--1+2224.500010000
183Michael Maloney.0--1+2219.500020000
183Michael McConeghy0--1+2317.000030000
183Michelle TTTT0--1+2121.000010000
183Owen Walker0--1+2213.500010000
183Pete Euper0--1+2122.000010000
183Queen Of-Hearts0--1+2119.000010000
183River Monster0--1+2422.250020000
183Rob Komar0--1+2120.000010000
183Sam Meyer0-$10-1+2223.500010000
183Sam S0-$10-1+2120.000010000
183Scott Price0--1+2415.750030000
183Scott Price0--1+2124.000010000
183Shane Johnson0--1+2211.000020000
183Steve Rude0--1+2210.000010000
183Tom Voelkel0--1+2517.600010000
183Tony B0-+2110.000010000
183Travis Sarandos0-+219.000010000
183Ty Webb0--1+2120.000010000
183Vicki Roslawski0--1+2117.000010000
Powered by: MetaTrey Poker Office ®