Started: 2019-07-13 14:30:00, Ends: 2019-11-09 13:15:00.

Session 66 Leaderboard

1 - 10 % BRACKETSESSION 66 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 66 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
1Potbuilder Vang10560,0001917.10534105300
2Terrell Banks10260,000$240+11617.81256102400
3Rebecca Medford8660,000$55-1-11422.7857586200
4Mike Stenz7760,000$501817.7778577300
5Lady "KK" Luck7360,000$100+1+21518.2000373200
6grant herrman6360,000-1-11615.3125363000
7ZILLZ 6060,000+3-11618.7500460100
8rick hamalainen5760,000$45-2-1919.1111357200
8Tina Maisonet5760,000$55+9+51416.2857457200
8Jason Blawat5760,000+7+3615.8333357100
11The Show 5560,000$20-3-2718.1429255200
12Matt Dolan5060,000$25+1-21017.3000350200
11 - 20 % BRACKETSESSION 66 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 66 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
13Eric MMMMMMMM4855,000$70-4-11416.9286448200
14Ryan Blackie4655,000-31124.2727246200
14Maverick 4655,000+27516.4000346100
14Mike Boos4655,000$55-3623.3333446000
17Petey Wheatstraw4555,000$120-32716.4815645300
18Bald 'N Fat4055,000$40+6712.4286340100
18Poker Buddha4055,000$60-2420.7500440100
20D2 R23855,000$30-3819.1250438100
20POCKET8s 3855,0001917.5263638000
22Erock 3755,000$10+9+2712.7143137200
22Ted Striker "Chip Magnet"3755,000$40-51514.7333637000
24Davon Reed3655,000$10-3-11116.3636336100
21 - 30 % BRACKETSESSION 66 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 66 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
25!!!! NO MORE.  MR. NICE GUY !!!!3250,000$30-31213.3333432100
25Robert Paul3250,000$61-3820.7500332100
25Brandon Schmitt3250,000$10+1717.8571232000
25Jon H3250,000$80+16919.1111432000
29GeMini31 3150,000+2825.2500231000
30Kevin Pri3050,000-6218.5000130100
30Uncle Rick3050,000$20-4618.0000230100
32mike bartak2950,000$30-1+6524.8000129000
33Tim Thomas2850,000$70-7+1713.7143428200
33Sharone Assa2850,000$45+7-11320.3077528000
35Marc Beroukas2750,000$100+26-21620.3125527000
36Sarah Dolan2650,000-10-2817.5000326100
36Tim Johnson2650,000$10-5-2716.0000426100
36Captain  Caveman 2650,000-10-21121.4545526000
31 - 40 % BRACKETSESSION 66 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 66 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
39April Steele2545,000$20+27-11715.0000325100
39Storm 2545,000-8-11117.9091325000
41Petey Wheatstraw 2445,000$40-51913.5263324100
41Thats All Me A.B. 2445,000$60+39424.0000324100
43JP Price2345,000$349-6726.8571123000
43Michelle Broaddus2345,000-6418.7500123000
45Marija Saylor2245,000-6517.6000122100
45Todd MARTIN2245,000$60+31+221114.9091222000
47Brian Tessmann2145,000-6-11314.9231421100
48Laura Haberli2045,000$40-7-1318.0000220000
48Leprechaun 2045,000$10+5+91520.1333420000
48solomon jenkins jr2045,000-7-1629.8333120000
41 - 50 % BRACKETSESSION 66 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 66 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
51Adam Schroepfer1940,000+2-2213.0000119100
52Mr. Marcus Knox1840,000-6-2826.8750318000
53AJ Miller1740,000-6-2517.6000117100
53Ben Cassel1740,000$50-6-2128.0000117100
53Rick Braun1740,000$45-6-2231.5000117000
56Jeremy Ferris 1640,000$20-6-2727.4286116000
57Jason Gabrhel1540,000-6-2312.0000115000
57Steve Campeau1540,000-6-2516.6000215000
59David Sorenson1440,000-6-2715.5714214000
59Laura Ludwig1440,000-6-2211.0000214000
51 - 60 % BRACKETSESSION 66 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 66 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
61Andrew Koscica1335,000+15+221814.8889313100
61Bryan Flips1335,000-4-1516.6000113100
61Mike Johnson1335,000-4-1414.7500213000
64Bobby Reagan1235,000-5-2529.2000112000
64Pete Euper1235,000$15-5-2420.5000312000
64Wendy Brewer1235,000$10+24-2429.0000112000
67dan zapfe1135,000-6-2616.1667211100
67Juan Sauceda1135,000-6-2114.0000111100
69Bruce Rauth1035,000-5-2118.0000110000
69Rhiannon Blawat1035,000+34+14515.6000210000
69Ty Webb1035,000-5-2525.4000110000
72Amit Manchanda935,000-6-2313.000029100
72Ron Micheal935,000+43-2315.666729100
72Andrea Cappelli935,000-6-2317.333319000
72Dn't Cry Dry Ur I's 935,000+16-21210.833339000
72Greg Frank935,000-6-2820.750059000
72John Hinkel935,000-6-2212.000019000
72KCK 935,000-6-2218.500029000
72MALCOLM G.R.D.T WILLIAMS935,000-6-2219.500019000
61 - 70 % BRACKETSESSION 66 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 66 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
80Lippylue 830,000-7-2216.500028100
80JJ Johnson830,000+14-2417.250018000
80josie m zbikowski830,000$10-2622.500028000
83Elizabeth Rocha730,000-9-2510.800037000
83Sue Micheal730,000-9-2315.666727000
71 - 80 % BRACKETSESSION 66 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 66 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
85paul breitzka625,000-9-2714.571436100
85Derek Wholean625,000$10-2119.000016000
85Julie R625,000-9-2316.000026000
88Gabriel Sayes525,000-8231.500015000
88Garrison Frisch525,000-8418.500025000
88James Price525,000-8121.000015000
88Jan Schmidt525,000-8414.750025000
88Jeanette Mastrogiovanni525,000322.666735000
88Mike "The Table  Captain" Kozak525,000-8218.000015000
88TIM WILSON525,000-8913.222235000
95dan syverson425,000-7111.000014000
95Dave Burns425,000-7128.000014000
95Mark Kasiske425,000-7220.000014000
81 - 90 % BRACKETSESSION 66 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 66 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
98Annie Schlecht320,000-4331.666713000
98claudio garcia320,000-4416.500023000
98Dale Lego320,000-4725.714333000
98Dirty Monkey 320,000$10-427.000023000
98fadel mubarak320,000-4317.333313000
98Joanne Mindemann320,000-4220.000013000
98Kevin Bale320,000+17311.333313000
98michelle manske320,000-4117.000013000
98Shane Johnson320,000-4314.666723000
107Bonnie Sierlecki220,000-4215.500022000
107Dave Roche220,000+8220.000012000
107Jenn Armitage220,000+8221.000022000
107Kitty Cat220,000-4116.000012000
107Madeline Laven220,000+8615.833322000
107mark bertrand220,000-4318.666732000
107matt garcia220,000-4510.800032000
107ron blazel220,000-4432.000012000
107Stephen Werth220,000-4111.000012000
107TSP The Cleaner220,000+3413.000012000
91 - 100 % BRACKETSESSION 66 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 66 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
117Bonnie LaBucki115,000-71017.300041000
117Brandon Wells115,000-7319.666711000
117chad larkin115,000-7130.000011000
117Laylo Marie115,000-7213.500011000
NOT QUALIFIED FOR THE FINAL TOURNAMENTPTSSESSION 66 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
121Adam Kindred0--6217.500020000
121alejandro gonzalez0-$20-6316.000030000
121Alex Mundy0--6120.000010000
121Amy Hunkins0--6320.000020000
121andrew koscica0--6121.000010000
121Bob Banerian0--6331.666710000
121Ceijrik 0--6111.000010000
121Chris Gabrhel0--618.000010000
121Claudio Garcia0--619.000010000
121Dan Zapfe0--6120.000010000
121Danilo Radojicic0--6110.000010000
121Dino 0--6414.750040000
121Drew Jerving0-133.000010000
121Eric Mielke0--619.000010000
121Fonny Bogan0--6216.000020000
121Gabriel Burnette0--6417.000030000
121Geoff Goodlad0--6213.000010000
121J Magic0--6318.000020000
121Jack Hess0--6312.000020000
121Jared Carter0--6117.000010000
121jason keller0--6116.000010000
121Jeremiah Tarrence-Douglas0--6121.000010000
121Josh Davids 0--6118.000010000
121josh mchenry0--6117.000010000
121Kenneth Haberli0--6318.000020000
121KEUSHUM "G.R.D.T." WILLINGHAM0--6118.000010000
121Kyle Landolt0--6110.000010000
121Lisa Baniszewski0--6123.000010000
121Lisa V0--6117.000010000
121Live Fast, Play Hard0--619.000010000
121Master of the Pan flute0--6332.666710000
121Michael McConeghy0--6125.000010000
121Nan Tong0--6120.000010000
121Rhonda Ninneman0--6414.750020000
121Roxy 0--6217.000010000
121Shannon Johnson0--619.000010000
121Sweet  Leslie0--6116.000010000
121Tom Voelkel0--6220.000010000
121Tony B0-120.000010000
121Vance Emons0--6219.000020000
121warren hornik0--6120.000010000
121Worm D0-110.000010000
121Zachary Dyer0--6117.000010000
Powered by: MetaTrey Poker Office ®