Started: 2018-11-03 14:30:00, Ends: 2019-03-02 13:15:00.Final tournament is scheduled for 1:00 PM on 2019-03-02 @ Cue Club of Wisconsin

Session 64 Leaderboard

1 - 10 % BRACKETSESSION 64 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 64 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
1Greg Frank26660,0005316.43409266900
2Potbuilder Vang19260,0002918.00008192400
3Sue Micheal17760,0002618.15385177400
4Mike Stenz16160,000$254416.22735161500
5Mike Boos14760,000$852218.68186147200
6Eric MMMMMMMM14360,000$354415.36365143600
7Julie R14160,000$400+13616.86119141100
8Jason Blawat14060,000-13217.56255140400
9Bubba 12960,0003916.28215129300
10Tina Maisonet12660,0004116.51226126200
11Jeremy Ferris10260,000$130+33018.23334102300
12Scott Walker10160,000$100-12215.27272101200
11 - 20 % BRACKETSESSION 64 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 64 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
13Greg Windau10055,000-11123.18182100100
13Pete Euper10055,000$150+11318.53855100100
15Jeremiah Tarrence-Douglas9755,000-24314.7674597500
16ZILLZ 9555,000$20-22517.8000695300
17D2 R29355,000$1002915.7931593300
17Poker Buddha9355,0002518.9600593200
17Leprechaun 9355,000$60+62418.5000493100
20Revamp Skunk9055,000$853015.5667690200
21Ron Micheal8955,000$5-22418.7917589100
22Bobby Reagan8855,000$40-11913.5263588400
23ron blazel8355,000$15-21422.7857583300
24Gabriel Burnette8055,000$540-11415.0714480200
21 - 30 % BRACKETSESSION 64 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 64 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
25Lady "KK" Luck7950,000$442616.9231879200
26Montrell MMM7550,000$3851019.3000475200
27Brian Tessmann7450,000+43414.3824674300
28Davon Reed7150,000-12717.1481471300
28TIM WILSON7150,000+32515.2400471200
30Jeanette Mastrogiovanni7050,000$30-22615.3846570100
31Uncle Rick6950,000$45-2818.8750369200
32D~Parker Boyz6850,000-22016.4000368100
33Matt Dolan6750,000$200+71221.1667567100
34Bonnie LaBucki6650,000$60-31917.8421466200
35Petey Wheatstraw 6250,000$220+65015.0600562300
35Rhiannon Blawat6250,000$10-12119.4286362000
31 - 40 % BRACKETSESSION 64 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 64 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
37rick hamalainen6145,000-3614.5000261200
37Jack Hess6145,000-31916.0000261000
37Wendy Brewer6145,000$50-31119.4545161000
40Joseph Price5945,000$125+61911.6842359200
40grant herrman5945,000$30+51513.4667259100
42J Magic5845,000-42618.3462658100
42Tim Johnson5845,000$50-41217.0833558000
44Super Dupa 5645,000$70-32715.2593456300
44Tim Thomas5645,000-31122.6364456200
46Laura Haberli5445,000+91617.5000454200
47BrandNewMe 5345,000+51419.9286453200
48POCKET8s 5245,000-41618.6875552100
41 - 50 % BRACKETSESSION 64 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 64 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
49Terrell Banks5140,000$45+61321.4615351100
50Cathy Windau5040,000-41022.3000250000
51josh mchenry4940,000-3811.6250349400
52The Show 4840,000$18-31514.9333248400
52Marija Saylor4840,000-31213.7500148300
52Derek Wholean4840,000-31225.8333448100
55Mike "The Table  Captain" Kozak4540,000+41214.6667245200
56josie m zbikowski4340,000$105-41820.1111443100
56Mr. Marcus Knox4340,000-41921.1579643000
58Laylo Marie3940,000-1826.2500339100
58Brandon Schmitt3940,000$240-11514.9333339000
58Robert Paul3940,000$25+11517.8000439000
51 - 60 % BRACKETSESSION 64 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 64 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
61Brian Filipowicz3835,000$32-21216.5000238200
61Justin Hutchins3835,000$10+131420.8571338100
61Nicholas 3835,000$40+5916.3333438100
64Michelle Broaddus3635,000-21113.8182136100
64AJ Miller3635,000-21015.1000136000
66Ryan Blackie3535,000-22115.6667335200
66Rebecca Medford3535,000$35-21619.7500635000
68Vance Emons3435,000-297.2222134300
69Brandon Wells3335,000-1713.8571133100
69Thomas Peters3335,000$20-1343.3333333100
71Juan Sauceda3235,000-1922.2222432000
72Lee Theusch3135,000-1615.0000331200
72Laura Ludwig3135,000-11017.5000431000
61 - 70 % BRACKETSESSION 64 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 64 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
74Jason Gabrhel2730,000-1917.1111327200
75Dale Lego2630,000-12515.7600526100
75Superman 34622630,000$110-1169.0000126000
77Jared Carter2530,000$20925.0000425100
78Steve Prus2430,000615.6667124100
78dan zapfe2430,000$26815.2500124000
78TacoPaul 2430,000$80532.4000224000
81Kenneth Haberli2330,0001716.8824423000
82Juan Ruiz2230,0001013.6000322000
82Randy Ostricki2230,000$101514.6000222000
84Henry Poth2130,000+40321.6667121100
84Jacob Davids2130,000$10813.1250421100
84Kevin Bale2130,000137.0000121100
71 - 80 % BRACKETSESSION 64 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 64 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
87Lane (Q 9) lee2025,000$15-1224.0000120000
87Nicole Ponton2025,000$60-1169.0000120000
87paul breitzka2025,000-11519.5333320000
90Jessie Charles Beyer1825,000$10-1169.0000118000
90Randy  OOO1825,000$60-1169.0000118000
92!!!! NO MORE.  MR. NICE GUY !!!!1725,000$30-13812.8684617100
92Joe Price1725,000+3413.5000217000
94Andrew Koscica1625,000-22413.8750316100
94Drew Jerving1625,000$20-2125.0000116100
94Ricky Falvey1625,000-2220.5000116000
81 - 90 % BRACKETSESSION 64 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 64 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
97chad larkin1520,000$20+4919.5556115000
97Heather Walker1520,000-2717.0000115000
99Sarah Dolan1420,000-2413.0000314100
99Owen Walker1420,000-2916.0000114000
101Donkey Punch1320,000$10+12+1216.5000113000
101Madeline Laven1320,000-1+11115.2727213000
103Ben Cassel1220,000-2+1426.5000112100
103John Hinkel1220,000-2+187.3750112100
103mike bartak1220,000-2+1315.0000212100
103Amy Yang1220,000$10-2+1433.2500312000
103Ted SSS1220,000$90-2+1132.0000112000
91 - 100 % BRACKETSESSION 64 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 64 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
108Bruce Rauth1115,000+16+176.7143111100
108Dino 1115,000$5-1+1917.6667411000
110Brian Lance1015,000+38+137.6667110100
110Dietrich Tatum1015,000$15-2+1111.0000110100
110CeeJay 1015,000-2+1512.8000110000
110MJ Pokey1015,000-2+1240.5000210000
110Rusty W 1015,000$10-2+1415.5000310000
110warren hornik1015,000-2+11314.2308110000
116Kyle Hurley915,000$30-3+1319.000019000
116LeAnne Pomeroy915,000$5-3+1426.500029000
116mark bertrand915,000-3+1522.000029000
116Miguel Q915,000-3+1725.857139000
120Erick Laureano815,000-2+1310.666718100
120claudio garcia815,000$10-2+1320.000028000
120Dan Zapfe815,000-2+1223.000028000
120Hands Down Man Down815,000+4+11014.800058000
120KCK 815,000$10-2+1414.750038000
120Roxy 815,000-2+187.500018000
120The Don815,000-2+1145.000018000
NOT QUALIFIED FOR THE FINAL TOURNAMENTPTSSESSION 64 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
127Gary Salaty6-+36+1215.000016000
127Kari 6-+1116.000016000
127Kevin Pri6-+1110.000016000
127Matthew McCoy6-+1115.000016000
127Shannon Spence6-+1169.000016000
127Thomas Paul6-+1432.500036000
133Cowboy 5--1+1420.750015100
133Austin Feuerhammer5-$20-1+1112.000015000
133Sam I am5--1+1419.500015000
133Storm 5--1+11217.166755000
137Bob Banerian4--1+1416.250024000
137Corianne Markowski4--1+129.500014000
137Eric Paul4--1+1122.000014000
137Jerry KK4--1+1213.000014000
137John Bonfiglio4-+1118.000014000
137michelle manske4--1+1426.000034000
137Rhonda Ninneman4--1+11115.272724000
137Roland Johnson4--1+1113.000014000
145sue micheal3--2+113.000013100
145Dave N3--2+1314.333313000
145Jared Parks3--2+1214.000023000
145Matt GGGG3--2+1116.000013000
145Steve Campeau3--2+11214.583343000
150Adam Schroepfer2--2+1113.000012000
150Fonny Bogan2--2+1169.000012000
150jennie mchenry2--2+1112.000012000
150Jimmy Popp2--2+1110.000012000
150John Hopf2--2+1330.666712000
150Richard Markham2--2+1123.000012000
156Brian Ackerman1--1+1111.000011000
156Crystal Silas1-$10-1+1330.666711000
156Dave Roche1--1+1414.750011000
156Hugh Hancock1--1+1116.000011000
156Jan Schmidt1--1+126.000011000
156Josh Davids 1--1+1616.166731000
156Kitty Cat1--1+1215.000011000
156Michael Sanchez1--1+118.000011000
156Nicholas Schultz1-+7+1215.000011000
156TOM  PEHOWSKI1-+7+129.500011000
166Adam Johnsen0--3+1112.000010000
166AdrenALLINe 0--3+1217.000010000
166Al Singer0--3+1113.000010000
166alejandro gonzalez0-$20-3+1415.500020000
166Andrea Cappelli0--3+1215.500010000
166Andrew Belasco0--3+116.000010000
166Anna Salaty0--3+1215.000010000
166Anthony SSS0--3+1132.000010000
166Bradley Haskin0--3+1418.750020000
166Brett  Favre0--3+1315.666710000
166Bryan De Valk0--3+1213.000020000
166cedric GGG0--3+1169.000010000
166Ceijrik 0-$20-3+11116.909130000
166Chad RRRR0--3+1112.000010000
166Chutie WWW0--3+1132.000010000
166Corey FFF0--3+1132.000010000
166dan syverson0--3+1126.000010000
166David Yang0--3+1169.000010000
166Debbie Kasper0--3+1123.000010000
166Gabriel Sayes0--3+1417.500010000
166Garrison Frisch0--3+1220.500020000
166Geoff Goodlad0--3+119.000010000
166James FFFF0--3+1169.000010000
166jason keller0--3+1213.000020000
166Jason Tassone0--3+1169.000010000
166Jason ZZZ0--3+1132.000010000
166Jay Rahman0--3+1169.000010000
166Jenn Armitage0--3+1415.500020000
166Jessica FFF0--3+1132.000010000
166Jim CCC0--3+1132.000010000
166Jim T0--3+1169.000010000
166JJ Johnson0--3+1217.500010000
166JLow ...0--3+1112.000010000
166Joanne Mindemann0--3+1622.500030000
166Jonathon Do0--3+1126.000010000
166Josh Spano0--3+1132.000010000
166JP Price0--3+1418.750010000
166Karl Z 0--3+1115.000010000
166Kelli HHH0--3+1119.000010000
166Kill Bill 0--3+1227.500020000
166Kim CCC0--3+1132.000010000
166Kirk Newton0--3+1114.000010000
166Kong Lyght0--3+1114.000010000
166Kong  Vang 0--3+1113.000010000
166Lil Colenol 0--3+1169.000010000
166Lisa V0--3+1513.800040000
166Mark Kasiske0--3+1112.000010000
166Mark Michaud0--3+1212.000010000
166Master of the Pan flute0--3+1123.000010000
166Matt Gateris0--3+1110.000010000
166Mel SSS0--3+1132.000010000
166Michael MacEwan0--3+1717.000010000
166Michael Maloney.0--3+1215.500020000
166Mike JJJJ0--3+1111.000010000
166Mike "Sleezy E"  Erickson0--3+1224.000010000
166MINION 0--3+1132.000010000
166MKE'S FINEST0--3+1120.000010000
166Natalie Patrick0-$10-3+1211.000010000
166Nate Conley0--3+1169.000010000
166Nick Cammack0--3+1119.000010000
166OJ Limpsin0--3+1145.000010000
166Patrick Coffey0--3+115.000010000
166Paul Hubka0--3+1119.000010000
166Paulie DDD0--3+1132.000010000
166Rob Komar0--3+1120.000010000
166Sam Meyer0-$225-3+1620.833310000
166Scott Narlow0--3+1315.000010000
166Scott Watson0--3+1119.000010000
166Shane Johnson0--3+1113.000010000
166Shane Johnson0--3+1132.000010000
166Shannon Johnson0--3+1169.000010000
166shaun smith0--3+1169.000010000
166Sue DePetro0--3+1119.000010000
166thomas ponton0--3+1169.000010000
166tim john0--3+1310.666710000
166Tom Voelkel0--3+1818.625020000
166Worm D0--3+1218.000020000
166YouCant SeeMe0--3+1145.000010000
166Zachary Gass0--3+1222.500020000
Powered by: MetaTrey Poker Office ®