Started: 2018-02-17 14:30:00, Ends: 2018-07-14 13:15:00.

Session 62 Leaderboard

PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
1Greg Frank1713918.07696171400
2Maverick 161+12818.28575161600
3Andre Mattison 145$50-13215.03135145700
4Potbuilder Vang1142717.96306114500
5Scott Walker113$1102019.95003113100
6Poker Buddha102$102320.00004102300
7T  Mart98$653118.6129398200
8ZILLZ 97$83+11818.8889497400
9Leprechaun 95$128-13016.1000695400
10Brandon Schmitt87$10+11218.2500387300
10Zamfir 87$10+41918.1579387200
12Mr. Marcus Knox86-21519.7333586300
13Mike Stenz822017.1500382200
14Terrell Banks79$90-31322.3077779300
15Derek Wholean75$401324.3077475200
16Brian Tessmann72$55+12717.1111472400
17Sam I am70+21814.5000470300
18Joseph Price62$55-21114.3636262200
19Bobby Reagan61$97-21814.5556361200
20D2 R256$45+61615.6250456200
20Uncle Rick56$400-1822.7500256100
22Jason Blawat55-12220.4545455100
23Mike Boos50$130-11020.9000650000
24!!!! NO MORE.  MR. NICE GUY !!!!48$60+182117.5238448200
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
24I'll Be Yer Huckleberry 48-1619.3333348100
24Juan Sauceda48$30-11618.7500548100
27Lady "QQ" Luck46$10-21722.3529646100
27Laura Ludwig46819.1250546100
29Ron Micheal45$101919.7368445100
29Tim Johnson45+21517.4667345000
31Cathy Windau43$240-3525.6000243000
32TIM WILSON422616.2308542100
33Laylo Marie41-41217.5833341100
34Matt Dolan38+31821.3333438100
34Ryan Blackie38$15+31118.6364238100
34Tim Thomas38-21023.3000438000
37J Magic36-32520.0400436000
38Drew Jerving35$10+10916.7778335300
38Tina Maisonet35$45-31022.6000635100
38KCK 35-31315.2308435000
41Jack Hess34-41421.5714334100
41Reid Andrew Swenson34$20-4216.0000134100
43Revamp Skunk33$25-2717.2857333100
44Petey Wheatstraw32-24615.3478632200
44Master of the Pan flute32-2819.7500132100
44AJ Miller32-2716.8571132000
47grant herrman31$401813.0000131100
48Kevin Bale30+897.6667130300
49Ghost 29$10-32211.7727229000
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
49Rhiannon Blawat29$10+31920.8421429000
51Julie R27+11421.6429327200
51Thats All Me A.B. 27$235-3916.1111527100
53Lee Theusch26-32414.0833326300
54Pocket8s 25$10-41617.7500625000
55rick hamalainen24-3717.8571324000
56Laura Haberli23-11020.4000523100
57Bonnie LaBucki22$20-1718.8571422200
57Davon Reed22-11018.2000322100
57Joe Smetak22-1216.5000122100
57Nicole Ponton22-1519.4000222100
57paul breitzka22+63416.0000222100
57josh mchenry22-1919.8889422000
63Greg Windau21-1525.6000221000
63Jared Carter21$30-1521.8000321000
63Rebecca Medford21$5+15921.7778621000
63warren hornik21-11515.9333321000
67They Dn't Wnt None 20-2713.1429120100
67Geoff Goodlad20$20+6615.6667220000
67Michelle Broaddus20-2816.3750120000
70Bizzy 19-3621.0000319000
70Jason Gabrhel19-3622.1667119000
72Dave N17-3329.0000217000
72F. Rose17-31417.8571317000
72Fonny Bogan17+30221.0000217000
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
72josie m zbikowski17$51+1622.0000117000
72Matthew McCoy17-3424.2500317000
72Superman 346217-3417.5000317000
78Kill Bill 16$20-5316.6667216000
78Troy Jilot16$80-5148.0000116000
80Owen Walker15-31317.0000115000
81Brandon Wells14-3316.6667114000
81Gabriel Burnette14-31518.4667414000
81Kevin Pri14-3216.0000114000
81Sarah Dolan14$10-3625.1667414000
81Wendy Brewer14$104-3720.1429114000
86Marija Saylor13-2816.3750113000
87Jason Tassone12$25-2312.0000312100
87jennie mchenry12-229.5000212100
87Mike Erickson12116.0000112100
87CeeJay 12-2714.2857112000
87Lil Colenol 12-2817.1250312000
87Madeline Laven12-21318.5385312000
87Mike (The Table  Captain) Kozak12+33416.0000112000
94Danielle Costello11-4230.5000211100
94Jim T11-4411.2500311000
94Michelle Kelley11-4232.0000111000
94Paul Waszak11$10+11320.0000111000
94Pete Euper11-4423.7500111000
94Robert Paul11+17515.2000311000
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
100Scott Narlow10-6615.8333110100
100Adam Schroepfer10-6216.5000110000
100Jared Parks10$35-6617.1667210000
100Jeremiah Tarrence-Douglas10-61220.7500510000
100Jeremiah Tarrence-Douglas10-6124.0000110000
100Michael MacEwan10-6518.4000110000
100OJ Limpsin10-6918.2222210000
100Travis  Meeks10-6216.5000110000
108Blia Vang9127.000019000
108Fancyface  9+3215.000019000
108Jan Schmidt9-6310.666719000
108JP Price9$10-6518.000019000
108Vance Emons9+357.000029000
113Gary Salaty8-8223.000018000
113Masa L.8$10-8119.000018000
113Roxy 8-8711.142928000
113Storm 8-81017.800028000
113thomas ponton8-8417.000038000
118Amy Yang7-7223.500027000
118claudio garcia7+21114.454527000
118MKE'S FINEST7-7124.000017000
118Shane Johnson7114.000017000
122*Sarah Diest Reese*6-6421.500016000
122Ben Cassel6+35325.333316000
122Debbie Kasper6-6518.200036000
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
122Henry Poth6-6320.000016000
122Yasss 6-6126.000016000
127Adam Johnsen5-7+1121.000015000
127dan zapfe5+30+1717.571425000
127Eric M5+30+11016.400035000
130Bruce Rauth4-6+147.500024100
130Corianne Markowski4-6+1233.000014000
130Jenn Armitage4-6+1126.000014000
130JJ Johnson4-6+1317.666714000
130Karl Z 4-6+1328.666714000
130Sue Micheal4+14+11819.722244000
136alejandro gonzalez3+21+2318.666733000
136Anna Salaty3-6+2326.666713000
136Gary Salaty3-6+2134.000013000
136John Hinkel3-6+248.750013000
136Juan Ruiz3-6+2112.000013000
136Kenneth Haberli3-6+2915.111133000
136Larry Dietz3-6+2120.000013000
136TOM  PEHOWSKI3-6+239.000013000
144BrandNewMe 2-6+3518.400022000
144Dale Lego2-6+3818.375012000
144Free Poker Lessons2$30-6+3618.833332000
144Kevin Smith2-6+3115.000012000
144mark bertrand2-6+3319.000012000
144Paul Hubka2-6+3719.142912000
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
150Alex Gigot1-6+3215.500011000
150dean zwick1-6+3134.000011000
150Dirty Monkey 1-6+3215.500021000
150Eric Mielke1-6+3124.000011000
150Hands Down Man Down1-6+3516.200031000
150Orgrim Doomhammer1-6+3118.000011000
150PBR me ASAP1-6+3318.333311000
150Rhonda Ninneman1-6+31118.000021000
150River Monster1-6+317.000011000
150Scott Watson1-6+3418.250011000
150ThaWizard 1-6+3514.400021000
150Tom Wroblewski1$30-6+3110.000011000
162Andrea Cappelli0-5+3415.250010000
162Angie Thomas0-5+3120.000010000
162ben cassel0-5+3118.000010000
162Bob Banerian0$10-5+3320.666710000
162Brett  Favre0-5+3216.000010000
162Bruce Duncan0-5+3148.000010000
162Cal Vin 0-5+3116.000010000
162Ceijrik 0-5+329.000020000
162Chris Redford0-5+3113.000010000
162Cowboy 0-5+3124.000010000
162Daniel Bohringer0-5+3417.000020000
162Dave Roche0-5+3117.000010000
162dennis redding0-5+3114.000010000
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
162Diane Kaczkowski0-5+3148.000010000
162Dietrich Tatum0-5+3116.000010000
162Dino 0-5+3917.444440000
162Donkey Punch0-5+3233.000010000
162Elizabeth Rocha0-5+3312.333320000
162Frank Hendricks0-5+3148.000010000
162Gardetto Matousek0-5+3112.000010000
162Gary 0-5+3115.000010000
162Heather Walker0-5+3128.000010000
162Hugh Hancock0-5+3617.666710000
162Ice Man0-5+3128.000010000
162Javi G Dog0-5+3124.000010000
162Jessica Fey0-5+3120.000010000
162Jim Obrien0-5+3125.000010000
162Jimmy Popp0-5+3121.000010000
162Joanne Mindemann0-5+3121.000010000
162joe Grooms 0-5+3114.000010000
162Joe Markert0-5+3134.000010000
162Joe Price0-5+319.000010000
162John Bonfiglio0-5+3120.000010000
162John Kaczkowski0-5+3148.000010000
162JP Price0-5+3325.666710000
162Judy Jury0-5+3148.000010000
162Justin Meade0-5+317.000010000
162Keith Mueller0-5+3120.000010000
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
162Kevin Kelsay0-5+3148.000010000
162Kim Waisanen0-5+3125.000010000
162KING  JAMES0-5+3124.000010000
162Kirk Newton0-5+3121.000010000
162Kong  Vang 0+3127.000010000
162Kyle Landolt0-5+315.000010000
162Lisa V0-5+3421.250030000
162Marc Beroukas0-5+3113.000010000
162Marcus Kasiske0-5+3215.000010000
162Mark Kasiske0+3127.000010000
162matt garcia0-5+3312.333320000
162Matt Gateris0-5+3148.000010000
162Matthew Ramlow0-5+3125.000010000
162Matthew Sanfelippo0-5+3219.500010000
162Matthew Wirth0-5+317.000010000
162Michael Sanchez0-5+329.500010000
162Mike Daniels0-5+3121.000010000
162Mike Keske0-5+3117.000010000
162nan vang0-5+3119.000010000
162Nicholas 0+3112.000010000
162Nick Dolan0-5+3236.500020000
162Noah Watry0-5+314.000010000
162P Bilgrien0-5+3227.500010000
162Pocket8S Wife0-5+3322.000030000
162Prince Boparai0-5+3116.000010000
162Redneck Blake0-5+3218.500010000
162Richard Markham0-5+3518.200030000
162Richard Van Lare0-5+3110.000010000
162Robert Hofer0-5+3119.000010000
162Rusty W 0-5+3148.000010000
162Steve Campeau0-5+3716.142930000
162Sweet  Leslie0-5+3213.000020000
162TacoPaul 0-5+3115.000010000
162Tanner Janusz0-5+3111.000010000
162Thomas Peters0-5+3112.000010000
162Tom Voelkel0-5+3524.400010000
162Tony Lonien0-5+3148.000010000
162Ty Webb0-5+3320.333310000
162Valerie Zimmerman0-5+3119.000010000
162W82CME 0-5+3112.000010000
162Worm D0-5+3120.000010000
162Young  Mac0-5+3116.000010000
Powered by: MetaTrey Poker Office ®