Started: 2018-02-17 14:30:00, Ends: 2018-07-14 13:15:00.

Session 62 Leaderboard

PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
1Greg Frank2656818.16188265600
2T  Mart259$1556718.05975259600
3Mike Stenz2514916.57146251800
4Leprechaun 204$203+35417.09266204800
5Terrell Banks200$160+23520.54297200700
6Andre Mattison 197$50-25315.962361971000
7The Show 190$10-24116.78053190500
8Maverick 188-23218.62505188700
9ZILLZ 187$93-23720.18926187500
10Scott Walker185$1103319.96973185300
11Mr. Marcus Knox173+33819.13166173700
12Potbuilder Vang170-14418.52276170700
13Brian Tessmann164$1055716.03515164700
14Poker Buddha157$20-24220.14295157400
15Brandon Schmitt142$202518.04004142400
16Mike Boos131$1552420.58337131100
17Derek Wholean127$80-12121.66674127300
18Tim Thomas1262321.82615126200
19Sam I am125+14516.82225125300
20D2 R2117$120+63715.70276117500
21Lee Theusch116+7+24614.50003116800
21Ryan Blackie116$15-22420.66672116200
23Tim Johnson112$40+1-12917.34483112200
24Jason Blawat104-34419.63647104200
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
25rick hamalainen102+22021.25003102200
25Rhiannon Blawat102$30-33820.42117102100
27Black Lightning101-48715.27596101300
28Bobby Reagan97$127-33016.3667397200
29Laura Ludwig94+42317.3913594200
30Joseph Price88$55-12912.7586388200
31Eric M82$25+82815.1786382200
32Julie R81$20-23420.5000681300
33AJ Miller80-21620.1250180300
33Lady "QQ" Luck80$10-23022.3333780300
35josie m zbikowski73$91-12118.3333373200
36Pocket8s 72$50-13118.6129672200
37Tina Maisonet71$752420.2500771100
37J Magic71-14120.0000471000
39Juan Sauceda70$30-22718.8889570100
40!!!! NO MORE.  MR. NICE GUY !!!!67$70+24417.9773667200
41Madeline Laven66$35+22918.8966366000
42TIM WILSON65-24215.4286565200
42Uncle Rick65$400-21620.7500365100
44Master of the Pan flute62+111519.2667162300
45Pete Euper61$15+4+61715.2941661200
46Ron Micheal60$10-2-13320.3636560100
46Sue Micheal60$30-2-13120.5484560100
48Revamp Skunk58$35-2-11717.9412358100
49Jack Hess56-1-12819.1429356100
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
50Wendy Brewer55$154-3-11519.0000155200
51Davon Reed53+4-12620.6538453100
52Kevin Bale50-3187.2778150400
52grant herrman50$40-33213.2500350100
54Matt Dolan49-23221.7500549100
55I'll Be Yer Huckleberry 48-2619.3333348100
55KCK 48-22315.1304448000
57Laylo Marie47-22419.6667347100
57Cathy Windau47$240-2726.0000247000
59BrandNewMe 441719.7059344000
60Drew Jerving43$101016.6000343300
60JP Price43$601318.2308243100
62Laura Haberli422019.7000542100
62Rebecca Medford42$15+12121.0000742000
64Brandon Wells411018.9000141000
65F. Rose39-13117.3226539100
66Michelle Broaddus37-21620.3125137100
67paul breitzka351113.4545235200
67mike bartak35$50+11218.7500435000
69Adam Schroepfer34-1816.7500334100
69Reid Andrew Swenson34$20-1216.0000134100
71Marija Saylor321820.0000132000
72Freedom 29$102612.6923329000
72Nicholas 29$15413.7500329000
74josh mchenry281118.2727428000
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
75Joe Smetak27519.0000127100
75Thats All Me A.B. 27$235916.1111527100
75Geoff Goodlad27$201112.1818227000
78dan zapfe26$401616.8125226200
78CeeJay 26+71611.4375126100
78Michael MacEwan261918.2632126000
81Danielle Costello25-1432.7500225100
81Greg Windau25-1726.0000225000
83warren hornik24-11716.5294324000
84Jason Gabrhel23+61021.1000123000
84Jeremiah Tarrence-Douglas23-11920.3684523000
84Kill Bill 23$20-1517.8000223000
87Bonnie LaBucki22$40-21616.1250522200
87Mike Erickson22-2311.6667122200
87Nicole Ponton22-2822.2500322100
87Owen Walker22-22717.7778122000
91Ty Webb21$30-1620.8333121100
91Jared Carter21$30-1521.8000321000
93They Dn't Wnt None 20713.1429120100
94Bizzy 19821.0000319000
94Roxy 19+1+1168.7500219000
96mark bertrand18+17-11216.7500218100
96Patrick Angst18-1-1237.5000118000
96Robert Paul18-1-11113.2727318000
99Dave N17-1425.7500217000
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
99Fonny Bogan17-1221.0000217000
99Matthew McCoy17$10-1622.5000317000
99Superman 346217-1523.0000417000
103Troy Jilot16$80-1237.5000116000
104Kenneth Haberli15-11916.8947315000
104Rhonda Ninneman152518.5200315000
106*Sarah Diest Reese*14$20-2919.7778314100
106Gabriel Burnette14-22018.9000414000
106Kevin Pri14-2316.0000114000
106Mike (The Table  Captain) Kozak14+7515.8000114000
106Sarah Dolan14$10-2924.5556414000
106Vance Emons14+13+14109.3000314000
112Dino 13$10-3-11718.0000513100
112Joanne Mindemann13$50+25-1316.6667213100
112Fancyface  13-3-1415.0000213000
112Heather Walker13-3-1920.6667113000
112Paul Waszak13$10-3-1419.7500113000
117Jason Tassone12$35-4-1516.8000312100
117jennie mchenry12-4-129.5000212100
117Stephan Frank12-4-128.0000112100
117Lil Colenol 12-4-1918.5556412000
121Redneck Blake11-2-1416.7500111100
121alejandro gonzalez11-2-1523.6000411000
121Dale Lego11-2-11918.6842111000
121Gary Salaty11-2-1319.3333111000
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
121Jim T11-2-1615.5000311000
121Michelle Kelley11-2-1326.3333211000
121thomas ponton11-2-1815.3750311000
128chad larkin10-1315.0000110100
128Jay Rahman10-1517.4000310100
128Scott Narlow10-1615.8333110100
128Jared Parks10$35-1617.1667210000
128Jeremiah Tarrence-Douglas10-1124.0000110000
128OJ Limpsin10-1918.2222210000
128Travis  Meeks10-1316.0000110000
135TOM  PEHOWSKI9-148.250019100
135Blia Vang9-1127.000019000
135Jan Schmidt9-168.333319000
135JJ Johnson9+16618.333319000
139Joe Markert8+59221.500018100
139Ben Cassel8+12621.000028000
139Henry Poth8-2519.600018000
139MALCOLM G.R.D.T WILLIAMS8-2219.000018000
139Masa L.8$10-2119.000018000
139Storm 8-21618.125038000
145Kitty Cat7-3226.000027100
145Amy Yang7-3223.500027000
145Andrea Cappelli7-31018.900017000
145charlie Martinez7-3112.000017000
145claudio garcia7-31114.454527000
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
145MKE'S FINEST7-3124.000017000
145Shane Johnson7-3519.200017000
145Steve Waisanen7-3112.000017000
145Sue DePetro7-3222.000017000
154Debbie Kasper6-3818.125036000
154John Hinkel6-3117.909116000
154Jonathan Tassone6-3122.000016000
154Kong Lyght6+231317.153846000
154Yasss 6-3126.000016000
159Adam Johnsen5-1+1121.000015000
159AdrenALLINe 5-1+1221.500015000
159Anna Salaty5-1+1521.400015000
159Free Poker Lessons5$30-1+1717.142935000
159Hands Down Man Down5-1+11215.916735000
159Jim Hicks5+1115.000015000
159Michael Maloney.5$5-1+1518.600035000
159Richard Ruechel5-1+129.500025000
159Tom Voelkel5-1+11718.882425000
159Worm D5-1+1219.500025000
169Bruce Rauth4-2+2710.571434100
169Michael Sanchez4-2+237.666714100
169Captnjoe Kickbusch4-2+2122.000014000
169Corianne Markowski4-2+2233.000014000
169Jenn Armitage4-2+2126.000014000
169Karl Z 4-2+2432.750024000
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
169Lisa V4-2+2518.400034000
169wendy brewer4-2+2121.000014000
177Dave Roche3+3216.000013000
177Gary Salaty3+3224.500013000
177jason keller3$10+3113.000013000
177Juan Ruiz3+3112.000013000
177Larry Dietz3+3120.000013000
177Paul Hubka3+31018.600013000
183Chris Redford2+15+329.500012000
183dennis regging2$10+15+3220.500012000
183Kevin Smith2+1+3321.000032000
183Showtime 2+1+3317.666722000
187Alex Gigot1-1+3215.500011000
187dean zwick1-1+3134.000011000
187Dirty Monkey 1-1+3215.500021000
187Eric Mielke1-1+3124.000011000
187Javi G Dog1$10-1+3218.000021000
187Orgrim Doomhammer1-1+3118.000011000
187PBR me ASAP1-1+3318.333311000
187River Monster1-1+3218.500021000
187Scott Watson1-1+3517.600011000
187Steve Campeau1-1+31015.800031000
187ThaWizard 1-1+3714.571421000
187Tom Wroblewski1$30-1+3110.000011000
199Andrew szopinski0-1+3112.000010000
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
199Angie Thomas0-1+3120.000010000
199ben cassel0-1+3118.000010000
199Bob Banerian0$10-1+3619.000010000
199Brett  Favre0-1+3216.000010000
199Bruce Duncan0-1+3148.000010000
199Cal Vin 0-1+3116.000010000
199Ceijrik 0-1+3410.750020000
199Cowboy 0-1+3124.000010000
199Daniel Bohringer0-1+3515.000020000
199dennis redding0-1+3114.000010000
199Diane Kaczkowski0-1+3148.000010000
199Dietrich Tatum0-1+3116.000010000
199Donkey Punch0-1+3233.000010000
199Elizabeth Rocha0-1+3312.333320000
199Frank Hendricks0-1+3148.000010000
199Gardetto Matousek0-1+3112.000010000
199Garrison Frisch0-1+3110.000010000
199Gary 0-1+3115.000010000
199Guru Vig0-1+3113.000010000
199Hugh Hancock0-1+3817.625020000
199Ice Man0-1+3128.000010000
199Jackson 042007300-1+3130.000010000
199james price0-1+3116.000010000
199Jeanett Jedrzejewski0+3120.000010000
199Jessica Fey0-1+3120.000010000
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
199Jim Obrien0-1+3125.000010000
199Jimmy Popp0-1+3121.000010000
199joe Grooms 0-1+3229.500020000
199Joe Price0-1+3313.333310000
199John Bonfiglio0-1+3120.000010000
199John Kaczkowski0-1+3148.000010000
199JP Price0-1+3425.250020000
199Judy Jury0-1+3148.000010000
199Justin Meade0-1+317.000010000
199Keith Mueller0-1+3120.000010000
199Kevin Kelsay0-1+3230.000020000
199Kim Waisanen0-1+3218.500010000
199KING  JAMES0-1+3124.000010000
199Kirk Newton0-1+3121.000010000
199Kong  Vang 0-1+3319.666720000
199Kyle Landolt0-1+3210.000010000
199Lane (Q 9) lee0-1+3112.000010000
199LeAnne Pomeroy0-1+319.000010000
199Leila Solati0-1+3145.000010000
199Leslie Louise0-1+3130.000010000
199Lucas Zimmermann0-1+316.000010000
199Luke Barritt0-1+3127.000010000
199Marc Beroukas0-1+3327.666710000
199Marcus Kasiske0-1+3215.000010000
199Mark Kasiske0-1+3127.000010000
PTSSESSION 62 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
199matt garcia0-1+3312.333320000
199Matt Gateris0-1+3148.000010000
199Matthew Ramlow0-1+3125.000010000
199Matthew Sanfelippo0-1+3219.500010000
199Matthew Wirth0-1+317.000010000
199Mike Daniels0-1+3121.000010000
199Mike Keske0-1+3117.000010000
199Mykl Stanley 0-1+3127.000010000
199Nan Tong0-1+3115.000010000
199nan vang0-1+3119.000010000
199Nick Dolan0-1+3236.500020000
199Noah Watry0-1+314.000010000
199P Bilgrien0-1+3227.500010000
199Pocket8S Wife0-1+3322.000030000
199Prince Boparai0-1+3116.000010000
199Richard Markham0-1+3818.125030000
199Richard Van Lare0-1+3110.000010000
199Ricky Falvey0-1+3218.000010000
199Robert Hofer0-1+3119.000010000
199ron blazel0-1+3419.500020000
199Rusty W 0-1+3148.000010000
199solomon jenkins jr0-1+3112.000010000
199Stephen Werth0-1+317.000010000
199Steve W0-1+3128.000010000
199Sweet  Leslie0-1+3213.000020000
199TacoPaul 0-1+3216.500010000
199Tanner Janusz0-1+3111.000010000
199Thomas Peters0-1+3216.500010000
199tim john0-1+3211.000010000
199Tony Lonien0-1+3148.000010000
199Tracy Scalia0-1+3119.000010000
199Valerie Zimmerman0-1+3119.000010000
199W82CME 0-1+3214.000020000
199Young  Mac0-1+3116.000010000
Powered by: MetaTrey Poker Office ®