Started: 2018-07-14 14:30:00, Ends: 2018-11-03 15:15:00.Final tournament is scheduled for 1:00 PM on 2018-11-03 @ National Pizza Pub & Grille

Session 63 Leaderboard

PTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
1T  Mart113+12317.65223113500
2Greg Frank112-12218.59097112400
2Potbuilder Vang112+11619.12504112300
4POCKET8s 84+11319.9231584200
5mike bartak76$200-1719.2857276100
6Julie R70$201917.2632770200
7Scott Walker641319.4615264000
8Leprechaun 59+41022.0000359100
9ZILLZ 52$70+11519.3333352000
10Pete Euper51$50-21518.3333551000
11Davon Reed50$20-2916.7778350200
12Poker Buddha49+41220.0833249100
13Jack Hess47-21218.8333247200
14Bonnie LaBucki46$30-21417.2143546100
15Geoff Goodlad45$50-1515.2000245100
16Mr. Marcus Knox44-11420.7857444200
17alejandro gonzalez41$25+3616.5000441200
18Brian Tessmann39$50+31916.1053439000
19Andre Mattison 37-11116.4545337100
19Mike Stenz37+10+21618.3125437000
21Tim Thomas36-4-21419.1429336100
22Terrell Banks32+4-2820.6250432000
23rick hamalainen31+2-2517.8000131100
24Jason Blawat30+16613.3333230200
PTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
24Brandon Wells30-4419.0000130000
26Bobby Reagan28$10-6915.1111328100
26Master of the Pan flute28+3+8621.3333128100
28!!!! NO MORE.  MR. NICE GUY !!!!27$30+24-1917.4444427200
28Ryan Blackie27$10+24-1617.3333227100
28Vance Emons27$36-5-1417.2500227100
28Lady "QQ" Luck27-5-11020.0000327000
28Mike Boos27-2+4621.1667227000
33Marija Saylor26+10-2517.8000126000
34Shane Johnson25$20-8-2317.3333225200
35Eric MMMMMMMM24-2-11116.7273424100
35Gabriel Burnette24$35-6-1314.0000224100
35Laura Ludwig24-6-1421.7500224100
35Revamp Skunk24$50+37+401018.1000424100
39AJ Miller22+5-1517.8000122100
40Jeremiah Tarrence-Douglas21-4-1918.2222421200
40J Magic21-7-11419.0000321000
40Matt  Petrick21-7-1916.3333421000
43Lee Theusch20-7-11615.0000320200
44Brandon Schmitt19-6-1415.2500219000
44Matt Dolan19-6-1622.6667219000
44Rhiannon Blawat19+8-1613.3333219000
47Joseph Price18$30-7-11114.2727318000
47Scott Narlow18+5-1421.5000118000
47The Show 18+5+101015.9000318000
PTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
47Tim Johnson18$25-7-1517.8000218000
51BrandNewMe 17+28+321118.6364317000
52I'll Be Yer Huckleberry 16-8-3114.0000116000
52Jared Carter16-3+11015.2000516000
52Sue DePetro16-8-3327.0000116000
52Sue Micheal16-8-3716.7143316000
52Superman 346216-8-3230.5000216000
52Wendy Brewer16$35+20+23418.7500216000
58John Burgundy15$50+14-52317.8696515100
58paul breitzka15-9-5622.0000215000
58Uncle Rick15-9-5620.1667215000
61D2 R214$30-3-4618.8333314000
61TacoPaul 14-9-4214.5000114000
63Brian Filipowicz13$20116.0000113100
64solomon jenkins jr12$35-6-4319.0000212100
64dan zapfe12-6-4517.8000112000
64grant herrman12$10+1-41417.0714312000
64josie m zbikowski12$35+27-4819.0000312000
64Kenneth Haberli12-6-4321.0000212000
64Kevin Bale12+3-4510.2000112000
64Madeline Laven12-6-4325.6667112000
64Robert Paul12$10-6-4520.8000212000
64Tony Schillaci12+19+25317.3333112000
64Worm D12-6-4325.3333212000
74Jason Tassone11-9-5217.5000211100
PTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
75Joe Price10-8-5417.0000310100
75Dave Roche10-8-5418.5000110000
75james price10-8-5114.0000110000
75Jim T10-8-5416.0000210000
75Mike (The Table  Captain) Kozak10+4+8517.8000210000
75Tina Maisonet10+8-51319.0000510000
81Adam Schroepfer9+14-639.333319100
81PocketMan82 9-9-628.500019000
81Sam I am9-9-6616.500029000
84Bob Banerian8$10-418.000018100
84JJ Johnson8$10-7-4418.250018000
84Rebecca Medford8-7-4821.500038000
87Jenn Armitage7-8-4313.333337000
87john schankey7-4110.000017000
87Michael MacEwan7-8-4620.666717000
87Ron Micheal7-4-4716.714337000
91Fancyface  6-8-2220.000026000
92Derek Wholean5-5-1214.500015000
92Greg Windau5-5-1125.000015000
92River Monster5-5-1230.500025000
92Storm 5-5-1720.285735000
96Dino 4$5-5-1816.000044000
96Heather Walker4-5-1518.600014000
96Owen Walker4-5-1719.571414000
99JP Price3-4-1427.500033000
PTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
99JP Price3$20+8+12514.600033000
99Juan Sauceda3+8-1213.000023000
99KCK 3-4-1519.600033000
99Michelle Broaddus3-1517.800013000
99Travis  Meeks3-4-1125.000013000
105James Hass2-6-2118.000012000
105Joanne Mindemann2-6-2228.500012000
105Roxy 2-6-2510.200012000
105The Dude2-6-2310.666732000
109CeeJay 1-5-2412.750011000
109Dale Lego1-2-2514.400011000
109Jan Schmidt1-5-2211.000011000
109Lisa V1$10-5-2520.400041000
113Alicia Locke0-6-2139.000010000
113Andrea Cappelli0-6-2122.000010000
113Andy Packard0-6-2139.000010000
113Archer 0-2116.000010000
113Ben Cassel0-6-2517.000020000
113Bruce Rauth0-6-2317.666720000
113Cathy Windau0-6-2125.000010000
113chad larkin0-6-2222.000010000
113charlie Martinez0-6-2114.000010000
113Christina Packard0-6-2139.000010000
113Cindy Bunker0-2116.000010000
113Debbie Kasper0-6-2115.000010000
PTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
113Drew Jerving0-6-2212.500020000
113F. Rose0-6-2316.666720000
113Garrison Frisch0-6-2118.000010000
113God gift 0-6-2215.500010000
113Henry Poth0-6-2121.000010000
113Jason Gabrhel0-6-2116.000010000
113Javi G Dog0-6-2115.000010000
113Jeanett Jedrzejewski0-6-2139.000010000
113joe Grooms 0-2117.000010000
113John Hinkel0-6-236.333310000
113Joseph Brown0-6-2119.000010000
113Karl Z 0-6-2115.000010000
113Kill Bill 0-6-2115.000010000
113Kyle Hurley0-6-2118.000010000
113Laura Haberli0-6-2523.800020000
113Laylo Marie0-6-2118.000010000
113LeAnne Pomeroy0-6-2115.000010000
113Lil Colenol 0-6-2139.000010000
113MALCOLM G.R.D.T WILLIAMS0-6-2114.000010000
113Anonymous-473710-6-2621.666720000
113MKE'S FINEST0-6-2112.000010000
113Nicole Ponton0-6-2139.000010000
113Paul Hubka0-6-2218.500010000
113Pocket8S Wife0-6-2139.000010000
113Randy Bourassa0-6-2115.000010000
113Rhonda Ninneman0-6-2223.000010000
113Richard Markham0-6-2115.000010000
113ron blazel0-6-2215.000010000
113Shannon Johnson0$10-6-2113.000010000
113Showtime 0-6-2118.000010000
113Thomas Peters0-6-2121.000010000
113thomas ponton0-6-2215.000020000
113TIM WILSON0-6-2618.000010000
113TOM  PEHOWSKI0-6-2216.000010000
113Tom Voelkel0-6-2121.000010000
113Ty Webb0-6-2318.000010000
113warren hornik0-6-2219.500010000
113wendy brewer0-6-2112.000010000
Powered by: MetaTrey Poker Office ®