Started: 2017-10-07 16:30:00, Ends: 2018-02-17 14:15:00.Final tournament is scheduled for 1:00 PM on 2018-02-17 @ Steve's on Bluemound

Session 61 Leaderboard

PTSSESSION 61 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
1Frank Castle's war Time for punishment149$95+14414.95454149700
2The Legend of Zelda 147-12615.57696147700
3Maverick 118+12512.12006118800
4Mike Stenz114-13315.27275114200
5Paul Urbaniak99$553215.9688799100
6Greg Frank963411.5000696400
7rick hamalainen89+41316.7692489300
8Sam I am80-12716.6296580100
9Mike Boos78$115-11515.5333578500
10pot builder vang75+42012.7000875300
11The Show 68-11713.8824468300
12Laylo Marie63-11519.4667463300
12ZILLZ 63$80-42116.9048563200
14TIM WILSON59-3249.8750259600
15Jeremiah Tarrence-Douglas552016.5500555100
16Adam Schroepfer5278.8571252400
16Lady "QQ" Luck52+2+31214.6667752400
16Bobby Reagan52$40+31615.5000452100
19Joanne Mindemann50$150-2-1521.4000150100
20josie m zbikowski43$227+11417.5000443100
21Marija Saylor42-1718.2857142100
22Jason Blawat41+21011.1000341400
23Tim Johnson39$50+141616.1875539200
23Rebecca Medford39$35-11615.7500539000
PTSSESSION 61 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
25P.diddy vs. Puffy 38-22012.9500238100
26J Magic37$20+361117.1818337200
27Davon Reed361319.6923436100
28Troy Hackman34$45+131214.1667434200
28Petey Wheatstraw34+42114.9524434100
28Terrell Banks34$15+61015.9000234100
31Ron Micheal33-61012.3000233100
31SisterMaryClarence 33-61419.0000433000
33T  Mart32-11314.2308232100
34High Hand Skunk31$45+71019.8000331000
35Brandon Schmitt30-71014.4000330100
36alejandro gonzalez29-7715.1429229200
36Jackson 0420073029$50-71317.0000429200
36Ty Webb29$25-7818.5000229100
39Lisa V27-51215.3333327000
39Rusty W 27-5417.7500427000
41Lil Colenol 26-41714.2353226200
41Ben Cassel26$20+11414.0000226100
43Tina Maisonet25-4719.7143525000
43Wendy Brewer25$10+2815.6250125000
45Kevin Bale24-588.0000124200
45Brian Tessmann24+21710.3529624100
47CHUNKY MONKEY23+11413.2500123100
47Karl Z 23$100+11614.6667423100
47warren hornik23-6139.8462223100
PTSSESSION 61 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
50Cowboy 22$10-61312.7692222000
51Dino 21-6912.7778421200
52Cal Vin Leong20-5718.2857120100
52Ryan Blackie20+23818.2500220100
52Mud Piggy20+27518.0000320000
55Rhiannon Blawat19-31011.1000319100
55Joe Price19-6813.3750119000
57Bonnie LaBucki18$30-71114.7273318100
57Bruce Rauth18+16410.5000218100
57Michelle Broaddus18-7520.2000118000
60Sue Micheal17-8812.6250217100
60Poker Buddha17$10-8616.8333317000
60thomas ponton17-81418.4286517000
60W82CME 17$60-8522.2000517000
64Joe Markert16-6211.0000216100
64Brandon Wells16-6618.0000116000
66Greg Windau15+9415.2500215000
66JJ Johnson15-4514.4000115000
66Julie R15+21711.7143315000
69Joseph Price14$10-51313.5385314100
69Laura Haberli14-5714.5714214100
69Thomas Peters14-5214.0000114100
69Cedric Gardner14$10-51314.1538214000
69Gabriel Burnette14$30-51817.6667414000
69Hands Down Man Down14$10-51413.0714414000
PTSSESSION 61 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
69Jack Hess14-5714.7143214000
69KCK 14-51816.9444314000
69Nicole Ponton14$20-5324.0000214000
78Paul Hubka13+9611.8333113000
78Taz-Kict Ur-Azz13$10-51612.7500213000
80Lee Theusch12-51411.4286312100
80Uncle Rick12-5813.5000112000
82Jan Schmidt11-397.7778111100
82Juan Sauceda11$10-3616.6667311100
82dan zapfe11+5712.5714111000
82Madeline Laven11-3914.8889311000
86CeeJay 10-2+1911.6667110000
87AJ Miller9-1+2618.833319000
87Amy Yang9+46+2317.333339000
89Tim Thomas8-2+217.000018100
89John Hinkel8-2+269.166718000
89Stephen Werth8$10-2+229.500028000
92Anonymous-893137+1+2211.000017000
92Shannon Johnson7$20+1+2422.500037000
92Showtime 7+1+2611.833327000
95Scott Watson6+1+2411.750016000
95YALL GONA GET A WHIPPIN TONIGHT6$20+1+21217.750036000
97D2 R25+1+2816.625035000
97jared parks5$10+5+2313.666735000
97Roxy 5+1+249.750015000
PTSSESSION 61 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
97Sweet  Leslie5+1+2818.375035000
101Free Poker Lessons4+1+3112.000014000
101John Navarrette 4+1+3213.000024000
101mark bertrand4+1+3910.777814000
101MKE'S FINEST4+1+3317.333334000
105chad larkin3+2+3213.500013000
105Drew Jerving3+2+3516.000023000
105Eric Courtney3+2+317.000013000
105jason keller3+2+3111.000013000
105Jimmy Popp3+2+3311.000033000
105Justin Sithivong3+2+3117.000013000
105Superman 34623+2+3137.000013000
105Vance Emons3+2+3510.000023000
105Worm D3+2+3137.000013000
114Big Jim Galetsis2+2+3414.000012000
114Cindy Bunker2+2+3410.000032000
114Dave N2+2+3210.500012000
114Fancyface  2+2+3113.000012000
114Hector De Luna2+19+3212.500022000
114Jenn Armitage2+2+3316.000012000
114Patrick Angst2+2+3111.000012000
114River Monster2$25+2+3718.142932000
114Steve Campeau2+2+3914.444442000
123Archer 1+1+359.800011000
123Bob Banerian1$10+1+3218.500011000
PTSSESSION 61 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
123Dave Roche1+1+3211.500011000
123DEnnis W.1+3115.000011000
123Derek Wholean1+1+3319.000011000
123Dirty Monkey 1+1+3225.500021000
123josh mchenry1+1+3410.750021000
123Marcus Kasiske1+1+3118.000011000
123Robert Paul1$30+1+3614.166731000
123Ron D1+1+3513.600031000
133$USEnMy1TIME$ 0+3415.500040000
133Abott White0+3124.000010000
133Andrea Cappelli0+3217.000010000
133BetterThan KarlZ0$5+3219.500010000
133Bradley Haskin0+3219.000020000
133Cathy Windau0+3415.250020000
133Chris Redford0+315.000010000
133Dale Lego0+3218.000010000
133Floyd Rose0+3315.333320000
133Fonny Bogan0+3115.000010000
133Geoff Goodlad0+318.000010000
133grant herrman0+3128.750020000
133I can still catch up 0+3212.000010000
133I'll Be Yer Huckleberry 0+3118.000010000
133Jacki Bloczynski0+3137.000010000
133James Farrell0$10+3116.000010000
133Jared Parks0+3317.000030000
PTSSESSION 61 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
133Javi G Dog0+3210.500010000
133Jay Rahman0+3314.000030000
133Jim Sawaya0+3713.285710000
133Joel Symons0+3114.000010000
133John Bonfiglio0+3114.000010000
133John Minesal0+317.000010000
133Anonymous-161880+3215.500020000
133Joseph Brown0+3117.000010000
133JP Price0+3421.500010000
133Justin Bloczynski0+3137.000010000
133Kari 0+3111.000010000
133Kenneth Haberli0+3613.666720000
133Kevin Pri0+318.000010000
133KING  JAMES0+3132.000010000
133LeAnne Pomeroy0+326.500010000
133MALCOLM G.R.D.T WILLIAMS0+3116.000010000
133matt pokey0+3118.000010000
133Matthew McCoy0+3419.500020000
133Michael Maloney.0+3116.000010000
133Michael McConeghy0+3224.000020000
133Mike Kozak0+3215.000010000
133Nacho Junkie0+314.000010000
133Nan Tong0+318.000010000
133nan vang0+3120.000010000
133Nelson Lecea0+3114.000010000
133Nicholas 0$10+3213.000020000
133paul breitzka0+3814.125030000
133Paul's Princess 0+3116.000010000
133Rhonda Ninneman0+3414.250020000
133Scott Knop0+3212.500010000
133Scott Price0+3216.000010000
133Stephanie Klosiewski0+315.000010000
133steve kujawa0+3113.000010000
133Sylvia Yang0+3113.000010000
133TacoPaul 0+3217.000020000
133Thats All Me A.B. 0+3119.000010000
133Thomas Paul0+3218.000010000
133Tom Voelkel0+3814.750010000
133tom xiong0+3120.000010000
133Tommy Ponton0+3118.000010000
133Tony Cooper0+3512.600010000
133Tyler Weymier0+3114.000010000
Powered by: MetaTrey Poker Office ®