Started: 2018-07-14 14:30:00, Ends: 2018-11-03 15:15:00.Final tournament is scheduled for 1:00 PM on 2018-11-03 @ National Pizza Pub & Grille

Session 63 Leaderboard

1 - 10 % BRACKETSESSION 63 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
1Greg Frank26760,0004916.898072671200
2Todd   Martin22060,0005615.803632201000
3Potbuilder Vang18260,0003317.78795182400
4ZILLZ 17260,000$125+13718.83784172200
5Mr. Marcus Knox16660,000-14616.13045166900
6Julie R16560,000$754716.85117165500
7Leprechaun 14160,000$452717.59265141600
8Eric MMMMMMMM13460,000$90+33117.77424134400
9Davon Reed13360,000$20-12516.24004133700
10Bonnie LaBucki11760,000$1204217.64295117300
11Scott Walker11360,000-22717.44442113100
12Poker Buddha11160,000+32518.20004111400
11 - 20 % BRACKETSESSION 63 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
13Laura Ludwig10855,000+61420.50004108400
14POCKET8s 10555,000-22618.53855105300
14mike bartak10555,000$205-21420.00002105100
16Miguel Q10355,000$306-23816.39475103400
16Terrell Banks10355,000$251622.06255103200
18Tina Maisonet10055,000$30-14617.08706100100
19Jack Hess8855,000$25-22816.2143288300
20Lady "KK" Luck8555,000$302518.9200485100
21Revamp Skunk8155,000$70+33216.5625781200
22Jared Carter7755,000$90-12916.6207577200
22Joseph Price7755,000$100-13114.2258377100
24Michael MacEwan7655,000+141819.1667176200
24Mike Stenz7655,000$79-14018.3000476000
21 - 30 % BRACKETSESSION 63 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
26D2 R27150,000$100-22218.3182371100
27Lee Theusch6850,000+34114.2927368400
28Mike Boos6750,000$201817.3333467100
29alejandro gonzalez6550,000$30-31615.8750465300
30Andre Mattison 6350,000-42217.2273463100
31Brian Tessmann6150,000$50-23715.0000461000
32Tim Thomas5350,000-12517.7600453200
32Jeremy Ferris5350,000$55+61419.2857553000
32Pete Euper5350,000$50-12118.0000653000
35Vance Emons5050,000$36-21212.7500250300
36Mike (The Table  Captain) Kozak4850,000+21115.9091248200
36Brandon Wells4850,000-31116.0909148000
31 - 40 % BRACKETSESSION 63 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
38Petey Wheatstraw4745,000$60-35715.9298547300
38Robert Paul4745,000$70+29+191517.8000447200
38J Magic4745,000+143117.1613447100
41Geoff Goodlad4645,000$50-5-1714.0000346100
41Sue Micheal4645,000-5-11514.0000346000
43Jeremiah Tarrence-Douglas4445,000-5-12017.8500544300
43Jason Blawat4445,000-5-11116.4545244200
45Ron Micheal4245,000-2-11613.7500342000
46Shannon Johnson4045,000$110+28-1612.6667440200
46rick hamalainen4045,000+6-11117.4545240100
46Ryan Blackie4045,000$10-1-11615.8750240100
46Tim Johnson4045,000$25-2-11816.5556440100
41 - 50 % BRACKETSESSION 63 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
50Madeline Laven3940,000+4+71517.3333339100
50BrandNewMe 3940,000-5-12119.3333339000
52The Show 3840,000-5-22114.0952438000
53!!!! NO MORE.  MR. NICE GUY !!!!3740,000$50-5-23015.7000537200
53Uncle Rick3740,000+11-21119.0000337100
53Marija Saylor3740,000-5-21415.3571137000
56AJ Miller3640,000+2-21415.3571136100
56Heather Walker3640,000-6-21618.1875136000
56Matt Dolan3640,000-6-21117.8182436000
59Gabriel Burnette3440,000$35-51212.6667334100
60Master of the Pan flute3340,000-4921.8889133100
60Rhiannon Blawat3340,000$10-41015.8000233000
60Wendy Brewer3340,000$55+21021.4000233000
51 - 60 % BRACKETSESSION 63 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
63Bob Banerian3235,000$50-1618.6667332200
63grant herrman3235,000$20-53916.1795332000
65Shane Johnson3135,000$20-5416.2500231200
65Bobby Reagan3135,000$10-51217.5000331100
67Owen Walker2935,000+51917.1579129000
68Derek Wholean2835,000-3715.5714228100
68paul breitzka2835,000-31416.5714228000
70Rebecca Medford2635,000$202018.5000526100
71solomon jenkins jr2535,000$55-4418.5000225200
71KCK 2535,000-41716.8824325100
71Michelle Broaddus2535,000+11116.0909125100
61 - 70 % BRACKETSESSION 63 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
74TacoPaul 2430,000-4313.6667124000
75dan zapfe2330,000$10+101016.4000123000
76Roxy 2230,000-2810.0000122100
76JJ Johnson2230,000$20-2717.0000122000
78Brandon Schmitt2130,000-1915.2222221000
78Matt  Petrick2130,000-1916.3333421000
78Scott Narlow2130,000-1821.5000121000
81Cb4 2030,000+61211.5833120000
81Diallo Lopez2030,000$10+4+6616.0000420000
81Fancyface  2030,000-1417.0000220000
81Kevin CCC2030,000$15-1418.7500120000
81Sue DePetro2030,000-1720.4286120000
81TIM WILSON2030,000-11315.6923120000
71 - 80 % BRACKETSESSION 63 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
87Jenn Armitage1925,000$15-3-1814.2500319000
88Bruce Rauth1825,000+6-11011.5000218100
88Storm 1825,000-1-11519.0000318100
90John Hinkel1725,000-3118.0909117100
91Brian Filipowicz1625,000$20-1412.5000116100
91Dave N1625,000+3515.0000216000
91I'll Be Yer Huckleberry 1625,000-1114.0000116000
91Superman 34621625,000-1422.0000416000
95Lisa V1525,000$10-21118.9091415100
81 - 90 % BRACKETSESSION 63 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
96Dave Roche1420,000-2517.0000114000
96Jeanette Mastrogiovanni1420,000$15+21017.7000214000
96Kevin Bale1420,000-2139.5385114000
99Adam Schroepfer1320,000-149.7500113100
99josie m zbikowski1320,000$55-11919.5263413000
101Kenneth Haberli1220,000817.1250312000
101Tony Schillaci1220,000416.2500112000
101Worm D1220,000425.0000212000
104Jason Tassone1120,000217.5000211100
104Rhonda Ninneman1120,000+81416.3571311000
104Sam I am1120,0001015.1000311000
107Joe Price1020,000-1417.0000310100
107Ben Cassel1020,000-1716.2857210000
107james price1020,000-1114.0000110000
107Jim T1020,000-1515.8000210000
107JP Price1020,000$30-11018.6000310000
107Thomas Peters1020,000-1222.5000110000
91 - 100 % BRACKETSESSION 63 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
113CeeJay 915,000-1814.375019000
113Laura Haberli915,000-1919.666729000
113PocketMan82 915,000-1311.000019000
113ron blazel915,000$10-11118.000039000
117Andrea Cappelli815,000318.000018000
117Henry Poth815,000422.750018000
117Juan Sauceda815,000$10+15+17514.200048000
117Nicholas 815,000416.500038000
NOT QUALIFIED FOR THE FINAL TOURNAMENTPTSSESSION 63 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
121Debbie Kasper7-+24-1220.000017000
121john schankey7--1-1110.000017000
123chad larkin6-+9-1618.666726000
123Israel Irizarry6--2-1119.000016000
123Jason Gabrhel6--2-1317.666716000
123TOM  PEHOWSKI6--2-1611.666716000
127Greg Windau5--3-1125.000015000
127River Monster5--3-1230.500025000
129*Sarah Diest Reese*4--3-1130.000014000
129charlie Martinez4--3-1316.333334000
129Dino 4-$5-3-11318.076944000
129Garrison Frisch4--3-1214.000024000
129joe Grooms 4--3-1314.666724000
129Patrick Angst4--3-1117.000014000
135josh mchenry3--3-1122.000013000
135JP Price3--3-1622.333333000
135Travis  Meeks3--3-1125.000013000
138James Hass2--1118.000012000
138Joanne Mindemann2--1525.400012000
138Kelli HHH2--1111.000012000
138Steve Campeau2-+749.000022000
138The Dude2--1310.666732000
143Dale Lego1--21520.666711000
143Jan Schmidt1--2311.000011000
143Joe Markert1--2112.000011000
143Tom Voelkel1--2412.750021000
147Adam Johnsen0--2213.500020000
147Alicia Locke0--2139.000010000
147Andy Packard0--2139.000010000
147Archer 0--2116.000010000
147Bradley Haskin0--2112.000010000
147Bruce Duncan0--2110.000010000
147Bruce Duncan0--2212.000010000
147Cathy Windau0--2125.000010000
147Ceijrik 0-116.000010000
147Christina Packard0--2139.000010000
147Cindy Bunker0--2116.000010000
147Dan Zapfe0--2110.000010000
147Daniel Bohringer0--2112.000010000
147Dave Rym0--2115.000010000
147Drew Jerving0--2415.250020000
147Erik Anderson0--2124.000010000
147F. Rose0--2316.666720000
147Garrison Frisch0--216.000010000
147Jared Parks0--2315.666730000
147Javi G Dog0--2115.000010000
147Jeanett Jedrzejewski0--2139.000010000
147Jeremiah Tarrence-Douglas0-111.000010000
147Jesus Ali0--2111.000010000
147Joe Taylor0--219.000010000
147Joseph Brown0--2214.500020000
147Juan Ruiz0--2111.000010000
147Karl Z 0--2115.000010000
147Kill Bill 0--2115.000010000
147Kirk Newton0--2314.000030000
147Kong Lyght0--2227.000010000
147Kyle Hurley0--2221.500010000
147Laylo Marie0--2517.600030000
147LeAnne Pomeroy0--2115.000010000
147Lil Colenol 0--2323.333320000
147MALCOLM G.R.D.T WILLIAMS0--2114.000010000
147Anonymous-473710--2621.666720000
147Mark Kasiske0--2312.666710000
147Marlowe Franklin0--2119.000010000
147Matthew McCoy0--2113.000010000
147Miguel Nunez0--218.000010000
147MKE'S FINEST0--2112.000010000
147Nicole Ponton0--2234.500010000
147Paul Hubka0--2319.666710000
147Pocket8S Wife0--2139.000010000
147Randy Bourassa0--2215.500020000
147Richard Markham0--2220.000010000
147Sarah Dolan0--2210.000020000
147Scott Watson0--2111.000010000
147Showtime 0--2118.000010000
147They Dn't Wnt None 0-$10-2411.750010000
147thomas ponton0--2215.000020000
147Ty Webb0--2318.000010000
147W82CME 0--219.000010000
147warren hornik0--2517.400010000
147wendy brewer0--2112.000010000
Powered by: MetaTrey Poker Office ®