Started: 2019-03-02 14:30:00, Ends: 2019-07-13 13:15:00.Final tournament is scheduled for 1:00 PM on 2019-07-13 @ Cue Club of Wisconsin

Session 65 Leaderboard

1 - 10 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
1Ron Micheal13260,000$352015.10006132400
2Lady "KK" Luck10860,000$35+11816.00006108200
3Potbuilder Vang10460,000+3+32315.65227104500
4Todd .9960,000$50+52113.2857299500
5Jeanette Mastrogiovanni9760,000$25-3-22218.0909597100
6Tina Maisonet9360,000$30+1-12216.2273693000
7Greg Frank8460,000-21716.1176584300
8Leprechaun 8060,000$155-41717.8235680200
9Sue Micheal7260,000-21514.4667372200
10Mike Boos6460,000$40+61122.5455564000
11Rhiannon Blawat6360,0001115.1818363100
12KCK 6060,000$70-2915.5556360100
11 - 20 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
13Marija Saylor5955,000+1+4720.8571159300
13Laura Ludwig5955,000+2622.5000459100
15Rebecca Medford5655,000$45-2-1921.4444556100
15Revamp Skunk5655,000$148+18-11718.5294756100
15mike bartak5655,000$60-4-1821.7500356000
18Mike Stenz5355,000+11918.5789553000
19Jason Blawat5055,000+21414.4286350100
19ZILLZ 5055,000$651919.9474650100
21rick hamalainen4955,000-4420.2500149200
21Mr. Marcus Knox4955,000+111717.8235749100
21Bobby Reagan4955,000$55-41021.6000349000
24Davon Reed4755,000+3+71516.6000347200
21 - 30 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
25grant herrman4450,000+2-11312.0769144200
25Jay Rahman4450,000$30-4-1719.2857344100
27Petey Wheatstraw 4050,000$80-2-12917.3103640200
28warren hornik3950,000$26-5-11013.5000239200
28Brian Tessmann3950,000$10-4-11712.9412339100
30Derek Wholean3850,000-5-1519.4000238100
30Tim Johnson3850,000$60+6-11016.4000438100
32POCKET8s 3650,000-11615.5000636200
33!!!! NO MORE.  MR. NICE GUY !!!!3350,000-4-11515.6000533100
33Jon H3350,000$65-4-12217.1364533100
35Kevin Bale2750,000-168.8333127300
35ron blazel2750,000$20+4722.1429227000
31 - 40 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
37Julie R2545,000-21315.0000625000
37Sarah Dolan2545,000+1516.2000325000
39BrandNewMe 2345,000+47823.7500223000
40andrew koscica2245,000+14412.7500122200
40Eric Harrington2245,000-3115.0000122100
40Josh Davids 2245,000+6719.2857422000
43Fonny Bogan2145,000$40-1522.6000121100
44Jeremy Ferris2045,000$10-5918.3333320000
44Madeline Laven2045,000+33+351015.6000420000
44Matt Dolan2045,000-5614.6667320000
47D~Parker Boyz1945,000$10-5-1912.5556319100
47Geoff Goodlad1945,000+30-149.2500119100
47Wendy Brewer1945,000$40+64-1523.8000119100
47Laura Haberli1945,000-5-1713.8571219000
47Storm 1945,000+30-11116.3636519000
41 - 50 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
52Bonnie LaBucki1840,000$44-7-1913.0000318100
52Mike "The Table  Captain" Kozak1840,000+6-1614.6667118100
52AJ Miller1840,000-6+2521.6000118000
52Tim Thomas1840,000$115+79-1320.6667318000
56Dino 1740,000$25+47-2616.0000417100
56Gabriel Scuglik1740,000124.0000117100
56Randy Ostricki1740,000$20-10-2417.0000317100
59The Show 1640,000+35-2414.5000116000
60D2 R21540,000$40-11-2918.3333615100
60Gabriel Burnette1540,000$30-11-2818.0000515100
60Joseph Price1540,000$35+34-2713.4286215100
60Rebecca  Medford1540,000$30-11-2123.0000115100
60Bone G 1540,000$50-11-21312.6923315000
60Terrell Banks1540,000$20-11-2520.8000215000
51 - 60 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
66Josh Davids1435,000-12-21018.6000514100
66Steve Campeau1435,000-12-2511.8000214100
66Bad Ass Shay1435,000+52-2919.7778414000
66Cathy Windau1435,000-12-2420.7500214000
66Scott Narlow1435,000+2-2710.1429114000
71Eric Vallee1335,000$10-13-2314.6667113100
71Eric MMMMMMMM1335,000$20-3-21615.3125513000
71Master of the Pan flute1335,000-13-2427.2500113000
61 - 70 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
74tim john1230,000$20-13-239.6667112100
74TIM WILSON1230,000-13-21112.3636112100
74Bruce Rauth1230,000-13-2210.5000112000
74J Magic1230,000-13-21011.7000112000
74josie m zbikowski1230,000$10-13-2922.5556212000
74Ryan Blackie1230,000-13-2822.3750212000
74Uncle Rick1230,000-13-2616.3333212000
81Andrew Koscica1130,000-13-2913.5556211000
81Steve Prus1130,000+22+29621.5000111000
81Vance Emons1130,000-4-2413.0000211000
84Jan Schmidt1030,000-13-259.4000110100
84jason keller1030,000$20-13-2112.0000110100
84Brandon Wells1030,000-13-2421.0000110000
84Cowboy 1030,000-13-2224.0000210000
84Jacob Davids1030,000$20-13-2921.7778410000
84Richard Markham1030,000-13-2317.0000210000
71 - 80 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
90Bob Banerian925,000$45-13-2620.500029100
90alejandro gonzalez925,000$15-13-2514.000029000
90Jeremiah Tarrence-Douglas925,000-13-2421.500049000
90josh mchenry925,000-13-2116.000019000
90Robert Paul925,000-13-2512.200029000
90Roxy 925,000+21-268.833319000
81 - 90 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
96Brandon Schmitt820,000-10-2211.500018000
96Shannon Johnson820,000$10-2116.000018000
96solomon jenkins jr820,000$10-2125.000018000
96Thats All Me A.B. 820,000$15-10-2621.833328000
100Corianne Markowski720,000-11-216.000017100
100Andrea Cappelli720,000+25+31521.000017000
100Jack Hess720,000-11-2612.000027000
100Nicole Ponton720,000-11-2116.000017000
100Patrick Leary720,000-11-2921.222247000
100Rhonda Ninneman720,000-11-21015.600047000
106Anna Salaty620,000-12-3219.000016000
106Bryan Flips620,000-12-3315.333316000
106Steve Mavi620,000+12+19621.166716000
106Superman 3462620,000-12-3117.000016000
91 - 100 % BRACKETSESSION 65 FINALISTSPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESFINALS STACKCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
110Alex H515,000-11-4121.000015000
110CeeJay 515,000-11-4313.666725000
110Heather Walker515,000113.000015000
110John Reiter515,000-11-4114.000015000
110Poker Buddha515,000-11-4616.500025000
115Brian Lance415,000+16-527.500014000
115Kitty Cat415,000-12-5220.500014000
115Nicholas 415,000$10-12-5213.500024000
115Patrick Angst415,000-12-5124.000014000
115paul breitzka415,000-12-5615.166734000
115Ramika WWWW415,000-5121.000014000
115Scott Walker415,000-12-5515.600014000
115Scott Watson415,000-12-5614.333314000
NOT QUALIFIED FOR THE FINAL TOURNAMENTPTSSESSION 65 TROPHIESCASHWK48HAFLD AVGLP1W1P2W2
123Archer 3--12-4115.000013000
123J.J. Jedrzejewski3--4125.000013000
123Jared Carter3-$10-12-4412.000033000
123Jason Gabrhel3--12-4216.500013000
123MALCOLM G.R.D.T WILLIAMS3-+8+15222.500013000
123Michelle Broaddus3-+2+8420.500013000
123Steve W3--12-4110.000013000
123sue micheal3--12-4118.000013000
131Lane (Q 9) lee2--13-6117.000012000
131nan vang2--13-6114.000012000
131rob redford2--13-618.000012000
131Sam I am2--13-6224.000012000
131YouCant SeeMe2--13-6127.000012000
136Dave Roche1--11-5215.000011000
136Jenn Armitage1--11-5411.500011000
136Kenneth Haberli1--11-5513.000031000
136Michael MacEwan1-113.000011000
136TOM  PEHOWSKI1--5-549.500011000
141Adam KKKKK0--10-3116.000010000
141Adam Schroepfer0--10-3315.666720000
141Amy Yang0--10-3114.000010000
141Anthony  Sleaper0--10-3212.000020000
141April SSSS0--3121.000010000
141Ceijrik 0--3125.000010000
141chad larkin0--3125.000010000
141claudio garcia0--10-3320.000010000
141Dale Lego0--10-31319.769220000
141Dan McKnight0--10-3116.000010000
141Dan Zapfe0--10-3118.000010000
141dan zapfe0--10-3514.400010000
141Debbie Kasper0--10-3317.000020000
141DEnnis W.0--10-3212.000020000
141Derek Wholean0--10-318.000010000
141Dietrich Tatum0--10-3112.000010000
141D~DONKEY~PLAYA Taz0--10-3213.000020000
141Erick Laureano0--10-3116.000010000
141Gabriel Sayes0--10-3127.000010000
141Garrison Frisch0--10-3220.000020000
141Garrison Frisch0--10-3124.000010000
141Gary Salaty0--10-3219.000010000
141Greg Iding0--10-3216.000010000
141Greg Windau0--10-3520.600020000
141Henry Poth0--10-3123.000010000
141Jacob Davids0--10-3117.000010000
141Jeremy Ferris 20--10-3228.000010000
141Jessica Gonzalez0--10-3117.000010000
141Joe Price0--10-3217.000020000
141Joe Taylor0--10-3110.000010000
141John Hinkel0--10-348.500010000
141John Hopf0-$10-10-3123.000010000
141JP Price0-$10-10-3525.800010000
141K H0--10-3116.000010000
141Kee Lee0--3125.000010000
141Kelli HHH0--10-3114.000010000
141KEUSHUM "G.R.D.T." WILLINGHAM0--10-3121.000010000
141Kim Waisanen0--10-3115.000010000
141Kong  Vang 0--10-3110.000010000
141Laylo Marie0--10-3115.000010000
141Lippylue 0--3121.000010000
141M Mart0--10-318.000010000
141mark bertrand0--10-3217.000010000
141Mark Kasiske0--10-3115.000010000
141Matthew McCoy0--10-3122.000010000
141Michael McConeghy0--10-3216.500020000
141Michelle TTTT0--3121.000010000
141Mike Czerwinski0-124.000010000
141Owen Walker0-113.000010000
141Pete Euper0--10-3122.000010000
141River Monster0--10-3322.666720000
141Rob Komar0--10-3120.000010000
141Scott Price0--10-3415.750030000
141Shane Johnson0--10-3211.000020000
141Tom Voelkel0--10-3316.666710000
141Vicki Roslawski0--10-3117.000010000
141Worm D0--10-3116.000010000
Powered by: MetaTrey Poker Office ®